infomation
schedule
tickets
system
hallrental
link
contact

 


 
 
day
artists
open/start
adv/door
1
コハク/202/蒸発都市/ばばまさみ/
18:30/19:00
1500/2000
2
豊川座敷の雨敷/ぼくたちのいるところ(ex.夏川ロック)/
動脈ドクドクうさぎ毒(ex.うさぎさんの片耳ちょんぎったろか)/
19:00/19:30
1500/2000
3
<OPENING UP[THE CIRCLES LIVE IN OSAKA]>
The Circles(U.K)/Liquid Screen/Senstive Lips/
DJ:MOKUO/VON SENTIMENTAL/ZAWA FREAKBEAT/
18:00/19:00
3000/3500
4
<SMASH YOUR CHAINS>
WARHEAD/BUZZY大和町バンド(東京)/DORORO/Nightmare/
18:30/19:00
1500/2000
5
あとごふん/はっぴーえぶりでぃ?/とかげのわかば/
中林キララ+ジジとほっぺたろまん+タケシタユウマ/
18:30/19:00
1500/2000
6
即興ダヨ!全員集合!!
ホストゲスト:井上智恵
18:30/19:00
1500/2000
7
OFF
---
---
8
calm/松原タニシ/尾崎伸行(PrisonerNo.6)/他
18:30/19:00
1500/2000
9
アウトドアホームレス/バイセーシ/K.T.R/他
18:30/19:00
1500/2000
10
VEKTOR/THE FLY/LUCY&THE LIPSTIX/THE クルマ/
18:30/19:00
1500/2000
11
<ジュンとユウコのバラード>
ZxKxB/akamar22!/Byaeen! Jyaeen!/須原敬三+高野陽子+?/
前田(エレクトリックギュインズ)&松浦(ANATAKIKOU)/
居酒屋カマチ
16:00/17:00
2000
12
OFF
---
---
13
馬車馬/oopnum/DEIE/他
18:30/19:00
1500/2000
14
クコ/二十人/街角デヅルモヅル/キキキ吉恵+バチカ/
18:30/19:00
1500/2000
15
服部真希/Jammy/臨月に破水するお月さまとコズミックアイ/他
18:30/19:00
1500/2000
16
<10minutes 第5回予選会>
ENTRY:中原みりん/野中ひゆ/丼野M美/あくりるがっしゅ/大阪瞳/ボクスンガ/湖山みみ/
GUEST:双月彩、りなんなん、
JUDGE: 安斎レオ、他
MC:保山ひャン、B・カシワギ
FOOD:銭ゲバフランクフルト
18:00/18:30
1500/2000
17
<反転GIG>
ESPERANZAIVA/UNHOLY GRAVE(名古屋)/
ZOMBIE RITUAL/RIVERGE/
18:30/19:00
1500/2000
18
Lot6/ユーレイ/トリプルアクセル/傴僂-SEMUSHI-/
18:30/19:00
1500/2000
19
OFF
---
---
20
B玉/バラシ/テロテロ/他
18:30/19:00
1500/2000
21
桃色神社/おふね/アメリカンバッドボーイ/四宮立/
18:30/19:00
1500/2000
22
<血と雫&JOJO広重ダブルCD発売記念>
血と雫(森川誠一郎(ZOA)+山際英樹(割礼)+高橋幾郎)/
JOJO広重/THE GUAYS/
18:30/19:00
2000/2300
23
モンドダイヤモンド(高松)/アナログエイジカルテット/
重力2(東京)/犬猫よつあし/
18:30/19:00
1500/2000
24
<Park>
KingBennyPark/Old Japanese/JUBE/
DJ:未知との遭遇/DJ mitsuru/FUCK DA FUCK/
18:30/19:00
1500/2000
25
<IN CHASTLY COLOR! VOL.1>
Arkham/オシリペンペンズ/BAITONES/POWEREMPIRE/
18:30/19:00
1500/2000
26
<Monday Noise VOL.2 〜白人とノイズ〜>
山本精一&白人
19:30/20:00
2000
27
Wild Lilies(姫路)/ちあきひこ/犬風/路上のよそ人風情/
18:30/19:00
1500/2000
28
白波多カミン/ポーの一族/umamo feat.ブロッコリーズ/他
18:30/19:00
1500/2000
29
<公開オーディションDAY>
BYCHAN'S/オオハシ/ビネマトウ/他
18:30/19:00
1500/2000
30
SILENTHEAD/anaphylaxie/BLONDnewHALF/DADA GAUGUIN/
18:30/19:00
1500/2000