infomation
schedule
tickets
system
hallrental
link
contact

 
 
 
day
artists
open/start
adv/door
1
OFF --
--
2
<NWWN(FR)//10000V(FR) JAPAN TOUR 2018>
NWWN(FRANCE)/10000V(FRANCE)/
tbt S/KANCHENJUNGA/
18:30/19:00
2000
3
<MECHANOPHILIA 〜トキノマキナ&スーパークリーム Wレコ発>
トノキノマキナ/ナスカ・カー feat.ホカダナオミ/
Yximalloo(イシマルー)/ファミコン地獄/スーパークリーム(東京)/
17:30/18:00
2500/2800
4
<YELLOWKNIFE presents "Muncie Girls Japan Tour 2018">
Muncie Girls(UK)/salt of life/
The Original Mixed-Up Kids/Diskover/
food/drink/distro:Pajammin Distro
※ticket 2000円 + 1drink or 1food 500円
18:00/18:30
2000
+500
5
sow sect+ミテイナリコ/Analysis Fact/カラフトワーク/他
18:30/19:00
1800/2000
6
NICE TO MEET YOU/BLONDnewHALF/
JahanGiR./VivaKappa/
FOOD:カトー貿易食品流通部総務部総務課
18:30/19:00
2000/2300
7
Ruben Machtelinckx/Frederik Leroux(Belgium)/
MICTORA/角矢胡桃/
ヨーロピアンクラッチ(スダユウコ+Kim Whoohae)/
18:30/19:00
2000/2300
8
oddeyeザジ/菊池誠(andmo'/ライトノヴェルズ)/
ルイ・リロイ/TAMA2000/
18:30/19:00
1800/2000
9
OFF
--
--
10
<春のつるんづ祭り-リベンジ編->
つるんづマリー/宮城ゆか/おかちめんこ/NO.305/
18:30/19:00 2000/2300
11
<外x難波ベアーズ「Potlatch」>
山本精一+西 滝太/空間現代/湿った犬(北海道)/
18:30/19:00 2500/2800
12 <:line in da utopia:-atmosphare 10th anniversary special 2bands gig->
she luv it/FEROCIOUS X/
dj:sazanami (mouse/punk and destroy)
bar:atmosphare
19:00
1000
13
<MOZU"HACHI"presents 『MOZULEGEND-8』〜SPIKEHONEY "SLY"RELEASE TOUR〜>
SPIKEHONEY/BALZAC/FALL OFF/M.Y.B/
LOVE IS DEAD/SrayS/
DJ‘s:MIYAKO/2AC
16:30/17:00
2000/2500
(+1DRINK)
14
二エリエビタ/津山篤/他 18:30/19:00 2000/2300
15
Wild Lilies(姫路)/自転車SO業舎/
メタミュラー・グヌピコ先生(中林キララ)/2o2/
18:30/19:00
1800/2000
16
OFF
--
--
17
<サブカルマーケット>
カニコーセン/二十人/佐伯誠之助/漁礁/
18:30/19:00
2000
18
ケン・スギサキトリオ/マリファナボーイズ/
yumo(垣井しょうゆ+umamo)/
18:30/19:00
2000/2300
19
<STRANGE CONNECTION>
OOZE/URBAN HEAD RAW(北九州)/
SLEEPCITY/trespass/
18:30/19:00
2000
20

<hirogaru ao>
割礼(東京)/tepPohseen(福岡)/ヰタ・セクスアリス

18:00/18:30 3000/3500
21
OFF
--
--
22
Stacked State(ばったん&四宮立)/ぐうたら狂/ 18:30/19:00 1800/2000
23
OFF
--
--
24
ウンラヌ/太陽/NMSY/柴犬狩/ 18:30/19:00 1800/2000
25 <ニュージャパンフェス2>
ニューヤクザ/Jap Kasai/フカサウロイドの真似/
ana-g/タートル山/
FOOD:にっぽん食堂
18:00/18:30
2000
26
<NOISE MAYDAY 2018>
GRIM(東京)×Controlled Death(darkside project of Yamazaki Maso a.k.a. MASONNA)

19:30/20:00

2300/2500

27
<類まれ524式ロックビート>
PAPURIKA/USGKZ&The equipments/佐野アツシ/
ワンダラー王子/忍者仮面/病気マサノリ/日本マドンナ/
オッス!オラ和人/はまいしんたろう/
マッシュ星川&ミラーレイクス/
524524先生の恋愛相談
スナックP.S.I LOVE YOU

15:00/15:30

2000
28
相槌/タケシ/Ed/Takkiduda(東京)/
18:30/19:00
1800/2000
29 「ベアーズ放浪記」
児玉真吏奈/パンプキンスニーカーズ/
長濱礼香:g,vo(いかんせん花おこし)+北畠壮陽:dr( après-guerre na・poto/黒い森)/
18:30/19:00 2000/2300
30 OFF -- --
31

アナログエイジカルテット/ナカノリョー/
WORKS(ウエニシカツノリ+クロセ)+ジジのほっぺたろまん/他

18:30/19:00 1800/2000