infomation
schedule
tickets
system
hallrental
link
contact

 
 
 
day
artists
open/start
adv/door
1
<クリトリック・リス VS 眉村ちあき 2マン> 18:30/19:00
2500/3000
SOLDOUT!
2
ハヤシ トト(ハヤシユウジ/ときめき☆ジャンボジャンボ)/
tbt S/NMSY/oddeyeザジ/
18:30/19:00
1800/2000
3
ぶらぼべ/Hamakawa Hirotoshi/MICTORA/ミテイナリコ/
18:30/19:00
1800/2000
4
OFF --
--
5
OFF
--
--
6
ソープ嬢変死/DOCODEMODOORS/HYPER GAL/ティモテ/
18:30/19:00
2000/2300
7
<BACTERIA new album 「WHITEOUT」発売記念>
BACTERIA/THE SADIST/BIRUSHANAH/
18:30/19:00
2300/2500
8
<アリマキネン>
モッシュルーム/ユープタワー/身長2m/モーターハミング/
She says she../ウルトラファッカーズ/ 鼻炎トリオ/
FUNERAL BEER/微音生/ヒミツノコウドウ
14:00/14:30
2000
9
<題名しかない音楽会>
出演:黛トーシロ(中林キララ)/ワサビッチ・カラシニコフ(中林キララ)/メタミュラー・グヌピコ先生(中林キララ)/
19:00/19:30
2000
10
Wild Lilies(姫路)/葬/Kazehito Seki(東京)/
Stacked State(ばったん&オカモト&四宮立)/
18:30/19:00 1800/2000
11
OFF -- --
12 Three Mantras(河端一(AMT)、山崎マゾ(MASONNA/Controlled Death)、吉田ヤスシ(bonanzas)/
Victoria shen(U.S.A.)/Kevin/金属太古+sandersonia/
18:30/19:00
2300/2500
13
<LOS OXXO SEXOS presente 「Ajo Vaca Quiero lado.1」>
Burrn Out Tough Boy/BLONDnewHALF/
SUPER DUCK/LOS OXXO SEXOS/
DJ/PIKUFURU,PSYCHODONG
Mexican Food/Beer&Cocktail CANTINA RIMA
18:30/19:00
1800/2000
14
<宇都宮泰/山本精一>
宇都宮泰/山本精一
出店:移動喫茶キンメ
19:00/19:30 2500/3000
15
<Return of SMASH ONLY! SMASH YOUR FACE‾NEW ALBUM”9SMOKES TERROR"RELEASE ONEMAN!>
SMASH YOUR FACE
guest.SK8NIKS
※前売り予約の方のみ”9SMOKES TERROR"CD付
19:00/19:30
1000/2000
16
ヨーロピアンクラッチ(スダユウコ+Kim Woohae)/
andmo'/Analysis Fact/IEDE/
18:30/19:00
1800/2000
17
<人生最悪の日>
プラ製(伊勢)/病気マサノリ/チコピドー/大島拓郎/
18:30/19:00
1800/2000
18
OFF
--
--
19

<NAMBA マジックアワー(Cosmic Light Show)/小堀努>
出演:ウンラヌ/WORKS(ウエニシカツノリ+クロセノブヒロ)+ジジのほっぺたろまん/他

19:30/20:00
2000
20
<サブカルマーケット>
ラジオカセッツ/漁礁/NO.305/
YES,JAWOWIN!(邪王院弘)/
18:30/19:00 2000
21
<新触感ショックvol.1>
Viva Kappa/ニューヤクザ/チッツ/pajama d'red
18:30/19:00
2000/2300
22
     
23
<黄倉未来のワンマン>
黄倉未来
前座:黄倉未来
19:30/20:00
2000
24
<Vaughan presents THE TWOKS JAPAN TOUR 2018>
THE TWOKS(MELBOURNE)/
たゆたう/There is a fox/二十人/
18:30/19:00 2300/2500
25 <The bridal crusher projects presents 悪魔の隠し子たちソロ大会vol.1 ラインはいいよーウエイトだけー編>
北嶋健也/津山篤/須原敬三/
19:00/19:30
2000
26
99Hooker(U.S.A.)+モクノアキオ(東京)/
Gaiamamoo(東京)/Ed/タケシ<ハーゲンダッズ>/
18:30/19:00
2000/2300
27
美礼/湖畔(長嶺知世)/Otomi Chie/TAMA2000/ 19:00/19:30 2000
28
<?来了!KUNG-FU NIGHT!>
アクション劇集団「アクションデュオ・デッドドラゴン」
アラヨッツ(ゑでぃ+まぁこん+村岡充+まっつん)
墓場戯太郎オーケストラ(東京)
18:00/18:30
2500
29 ヰタ・セクスアリス/向こう岸(岡山)/
トキノマキナ/いかめがねすーすー/
18:30/19:00 2000/2300
30 <SPACE BLUES>
マサカリ/jack tha ripper/GALAXY/
19:30/20:00 1800
31 <sanne Dasseville Japan Tour>
sanne Dassevill(denmark)/包帯人間/
角矢胡桃/Tokiyo(and summer club)/
18:30/19:00 2000/2500